Music >> General
Home    View Cart    Contact Us

Search Books

Current Category
Music
   General

All Categories


Music >> General

Journal of Music Theory Pedagogy Volume 10, 1996

by Michael A. (Editor) Rogers
ISBN: B000RLHF9G
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Scarce. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, 7-8 words in notes (in pencil) top of front cover. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $17.95

More Product Infomation

Journal of Music Theory Pedagogy Volume 8, 1994

by Michael A. (Editor) Rogers
ISBN: B000RLKYYY
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Scarce. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $17.95

More Product Infomation

Journal of Music Theory Pedagogy Volume 7, 1993

by Michael A. (Editor) Rogers
ISBN: B000RLMD2U
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Scarce. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $17.95

More Product Infomation

Journal of Music Theory Pedagogy Volume 6, 1992

by Michael A. (Editor) Rogers
ISBN: B000RLHFFK
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Scarce. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $17.95

More Product Infomation

Journal of Music Theory Pedagogy Volume 5, #2, Fall 1991

by Michael A. (Editor) Rogers
ISBN: B000RLIW4S
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Scarce. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $17.95

More Product Infomation

Journal of Music Theory Pedagogy Volume 5, #1, Spring, 1991

by Michael A. (Editor) Rogers
ISBN: B000RLIW4I
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Scarce. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $17.95

More Product Infomation

Journal of Music Theory Pedagogy Volume 4, #2, Fall 1990

by Michael A. (Editor) Rogers
ISBN: B000RLHFDC
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Scarce. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $17.95

More Product Infomation

Journal of Music Theory Pedagogy Volume 4, #1, Spring 1990

by Michael A. (Editor) Rogers
ISBN: B000RLMCXK
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Scarce. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $17.95

More Product Infomation

Journal of Music Theory Pedagogy Volume 3, #2, Fall 1989

by Michael A. (Editor) Rogers
ISBN: B000RLKYSA
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Scarce. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $17.95

More Product Infomation

Journal of Music Theory Pedagogy Volume 3, #1, Spring 1989

by Michael A. (Editor) Rogers
ISBN: B000RLKYQW
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Scarce. Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $17.95

More Product Infomation
 

1.53