Music >> General
Home    View Cart    Contact Us

Search Books

Current Category
Music
   General

All Categories


Music >> General


CMS Report Number 11: Celebrating the Fortieth Anniversary of the Museum of Miodern Art Tape Music Concert

by Margaret M. (ED) Barela
ISBN: 0965064735
Paperback
Condition: Near Fine
Comments: Very Scarce! Clean, crisp, bright and tight, suitable for giving as a gift - graded Near Fine. Modest edgewear; lightly bumped corner tip. Excellent condition. 120 pages.
Our Price: $93.95

More Product Infomation

College Music Symposium : Journal of the College Music Society (College Music Symposium)

ISBN: 9990826285
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $11.95

More Product Infomation

College Music Symposium, 1990: Journal of the College Music Society, Part 2

ISBN: 9991359796
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $11.95

More Product Infomation

College Music Symposium, 1990: Journal of the College Music Society, Volume 30, No. 1, Spring 1990

ISBN: 9990280266
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $11.95

More Product Infomation

College Music Symposium, 1991: Journal of the College Music Society

ISBN: 9992926791
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $11.95

More Product Infomation

College Music Symposium 1992: Journal of the College Music Society

ISBN: 9994327631
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $11.95

More Product Infomation

College Music Symposium 1993: Journal of the College Music Society : Volumes 33 and 34 (Vol 33 & 34)

ISBN: 9995336189
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $11.95

More Product Infomation

College Music Symposium: Journal of the College Music Society (Vol 37)

ISBN: 9999807593
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $11.95

More Product Infomation

College Music Symposium: Journal of the College Music Society (Vol 38)

ISBN: 9999807607
Paperback
Condition: Very Good
Comments: Clean, crisp, bright & tight, suitable for giving as a gift. Modest shelfwear, primarily on edges, but a crease or two on cover as well. Excellent condition.
Our Price: $11.95

More Product Infomation
 

1.48